Курси підвищення кваліфікації
Перспективний план КПА (НУШ, ДАНО)
№ п/п |
ПІП |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |
2025 |
НУШ |
1 |
Бабенко Тетяна Володимирівна |
К 06.09-10.09.21р. |
|
А |
|
|
20.09-24.09.21р. |
2 |
Багінська Олена Миколаївна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
06.12-13.12.21р. |
3 |
Беліченко Світлана Петрівна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
01.11-06.11.21р. |
4 |
Бондарь Ганна Віталіївна |
К 15.11-26.11.21р. |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Бичкова Юлія Вячеславівна |
К 22.11-03.12.21р. |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Вінніченко Алла Сергіївна |
|
|
|
К |
А |
11.10-16.10.21р. |
7 |
Гопак Надія Пантеліївна |
|
К 10.01-21.01.2022р. |
А |
|
|
01.11-06.11.21р. |
8 |
Гричка Дар’я Василівна |
|
К 31.01-11.02.2022 |
|
|
|
01.10-08.10.21р. |
9 |
Звоник Владислав Анатолійович |
К(і) 18.03.21р. М-05.04-16.04.21р. І-24.05-28.05.21р. 11.10-13.10.21р. |
К(м) |
|
А(м)/А(і) |
|
08.11-13.11.21р. |
10 |
Какуша Алла Степанівна |
К(у) З-09.03-19.03.21р. 08.11-12.11.21р. |
А(б) |
|
|
К(б) |
|
11 |
Коржовська Світлана Йосипівна |
А(у)/К(к) 15.11-19.11.21р. |
|
|
|
К(у) |
|
12 |
Кущ Світлана Володимирівна |
К 05.04-16.04.21р. |
К 24.01-04.02.2022 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Сергіївна |
|
К 14.03-25.03.2022р. |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Митрофанова Жанна Віталіївна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
01.11-06.11.21р. |
15 |
Мілєніна Тетяна Павлівна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
15.11-20.11.21р. |
16 |
МінєєваТетяна Іванівна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
01.11-06.11.21р. |
17 |
Овечкин Сергій Юрійович |
|
К(фк) 14.03-25.03.2022р. |
|
|
К(З/У)/А(фк) |
25.10-30.10.21р. |
18 |
Орлова Тетяна Михайлівна |
К 05.04-16.04.21р. |
|
А |
|
|
15.11-20.11.21р. |
19 |
Очкасова Олена Володимирівна |
К(к) М-18.10-29.10.21р. З-08.11-19.11.21р. 15.11-19.11.21р. І-15.11-19.11.21р. |
А |
|
|
|
08.11-13.11.21р. |
20 |
Парахіна Наталія Леонідівна |
К 11.01-22.01.21р. 27.09 – 08.10.21р. |
А |
|
|
|
11.10-16.10.21р. |
21 |
Пінчук Денис Ігорович |
14.06-25.06.21р. |
|
А |
|
|
11.10-16.10.21р. |
22 |
Пінчук Валентина Віталіївна |
К(к) У-05.04-16.04.21р. З-08.11-19.11.21р. 15.11-19.11.21р. |
А |
|
|
А |
13.09-17.09.21р. |
23 |
Полікарпова Ілона Володимирівна |
К 12.10.21р. 08.11-12.11.21р. 05.11.2021р. |
К 17.01-28.01.2022 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Поліщук Ольга Олександрівна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
15.11-20.11.21р. |
25 |
Помпік Любов Петрівна |
К 11.05-21.05.21р. |
|
|
А |
|
11.10-16.10.21р. |
26 |
Сорока Олена Миколаївна |
|
|
|
К |
А |
|
27 |
Стрельченко Ольга Григорівна |
А 06.04.21р. |
|
|
|
К |
01.11-06.11.21р. |
28 |
Суліма Аліна Ігорівна |
А |
|
|
|
К |
|
29 |
Федько Іван Іванович |
|
|
|
К |
А |
|
30 |
Фокіна Олена Вікторівна |
А(к) 15.11-19.11.21р. |
|
К(у) |
К(к) |
А(у) |
22.11-27.11.21р. |
31 |
Шевченко Тетяна Миколаївна |
|
|
|
К |
А |
01.11-06.11.21р. |
32 |
Ямаєва Ірина Масалимівна |
|
|
|
К |
А |
11.10-16.10.21р. |